Stagione 2019/20 - Finali Amatori a 8


COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
30/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
23/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
18/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
03/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
06/03/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
05/03/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
28/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
24/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
17/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
10/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
03/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
27/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
13/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
10/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
07/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
20/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
13/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
09/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
02/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
25/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
18/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
11/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
04/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
29/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
23/10/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
15/10/2019
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
ROMANI ANDREA
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
31
DE BENEDICTIS ISACCO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
22
MARCHI BRIAN
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
20
COSTANZO DENNY
REAL PONENTE
18
LONGO MICHELE
STILL RC TECH GIANNI GAMBINO
18
CONTINANZA SALVATORE
I LUCANI LEONE X GENOVA
16
PARODI FABRIZIO
STILL RC TECH GIANNI GAMBINO
15
BALOTELLI DAVIDE
SUPERBA FC
14
MASTRANGELO ALESSIO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
14
BORREANI ANDREA
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
13
CRACIUN CONSTANTIN CIPRIAN
FIGGEU '98
13
IDILI ALESSIO
DINAMO
13
CARBONI DAVIDE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
13
CHINO MAURO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991 Pizza dal Doc
11
TRINGALE FEDERICO
SUPERBA FC
11
MUNGARI SCHIPANI ROBERTO
I LUCANI LEONE X GENOVA
11
GIRAUDI GIOVANNI
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
10
NAVARRETE QUIROZ MARCO DAVID
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
10
DE FAZIO RICCARDO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
10
PATRONE GIUSEPPE
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
9
BETANCOURT FLORES LUIS ALBERTO
ASTON VILLA SCASSI 1994
9
SIMONETTI ROBERTO
TEPLICE
9
OLIVERI DAVIDE
TEPLICE
9
COPPI FILIPPO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991 Pizza dal Doc
8
FASCIOLO MATTIA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991 Pizza dal Doc
8
ILAMI GENTJAN
ARCI ISOVERDE PIZZA DAL DOC
8
LAI FRANCESCO
SUPERBA FC
8
SPANO STEFANO
VIA DINO COL
8
TRAVERSO GABRIELE
STILL RC TECH GIANNI GAMBINO
7
MELONI FILIPPO
STILL RC TECH GIANNI GAMBINO
7
BONOMO LUIGI
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
7
VESCINA ALESSANDRO
FIGGEU '98
7
GATTI GABRIELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991 Pizza dal Doc
7
LENA BLEDI
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991 Pizza dal Doc
7
BARRACO MATTEO
ASLA GENOVA
7
SAVIO CHRISTIAN
GS GAIAZZA ASD
7
MANTERO STEFANO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
6
GRASSI MARCO
STILL RC TECH GIANNI GAMBINO
6
MAZZARINI LORENZO
STILL RC TECH GIANNI GAMBINO
6
EL ASFAR IDRISSI RADOUAN
FIGGEU '98
6
LUCARINI FEDERICO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
6
CELANO MICHAEL
I LUCANI LEONE X GENOVA
6
LANZA BENIAMINO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
6
MOI MATTIA
GS GAIAZZA ASD
6
ZOTI SHEFIT
GS GAIAZZA ASD
6
RIQUELME SOLAR ETTORE
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
6
GIUGNO DANIELE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
6
POLOTTI FABIO
STILL RC TECH GIANNI GAMBINO
5
SPAGNOLO EMANUELE
I LUCANI LEONE X GENOVA
5
MIGLIARDO GIORGIO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
5
CATONA MARCO
ASTON VILLA SCASSI 1994
5
TANUCCI ALESSIO
ASTON VILLA SCASSI 1994
5
VENDRAME DAVIDE
REAL PONENTE
5
GRAVINA MASSIMO
SUPERBA FC
5
PIROMALLI GIORGIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
5
ESPOSITO FABIO
ASLA GENOVA
5
BO LUCA
TEPLICE
5
TASSI KEVIN
DINAMO
5
ATZENI ANDREA
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
5
PROFUMO JACOPO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
5
SEDDA DAVIDE
VIA DINO COL
5
GERARA GABRIELE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
4
ANNIBALI STEFANO
FIGGEU '98
4
REBORA MICHELE
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991 Pizza dal Doc
4
SCIANCALEPORE MANUEL
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
4
PICCARDO DANIELE
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
4
CUNEO LUIGI
I LUCANI LEONE X GENOVA
4
BALBONI ROBERTO
I LUCANI LEONE X GENOVA
4
FERRANDO ALESSIO
REAL PONENTE
4
BERNARDI DANILO
FIGGEU '98
4
LAI GABRIELE
FIGGEU '98
4
PIANA STEFANO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
4
TRAVERSO MATTEO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
4
CAVALLO GIUSEPPE
DINAMO
4
CESARO LUCA
TEPLICE
4
D'AMICO FRANCESCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
4
FRATTINI ALESSIO
VIA DINO COL
4
ROMERO CABRERA JOSE PAUL
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
4
D'INVERNO MAURO
VIA DINO COL
4
ALTAMURA DANIELE
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
3
SORO SIMONE
FIGGEU '98
3
GIAVARRA LUCA
I LUCANI LEONE X GENOVA
3
BOERO DAVIDE
ASTON VILLA SCASSI 1994
3
FRUSTACI GIUSEPPE ANDREA
ASTON VILLA SCASSI 1994
3
FERLITO VITTORIO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
3
SCOPESI LORENZO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
3
LUPIA GIUSEPPE
I LUCANI LEONE X GENOVA
3
CUMBO DANIEL
MANCERES 2017
3
MURGIA MATTEO
MANCERES 2017
3
VAVALA' CRISTIAN
MANCERES 2017
3
FOSCOLO VINCENZO
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
3
BOTTANI MATTEO
DINAMO
3
FERRARI SIMONE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
3
PATRONE ALFREDO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
3
RAFFO UMBERTO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
3
FERINI ANDREA
VIA DINO COL
3
SANSALONE SIMONE
VIA DINO COL
3
ARRU ANDREA
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
3
GARRIDO YANEZ GIAMPIERO ANTONIO
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
3
TORRES VELIZ BRYAN CESAR
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
3
RONCO AUGUSTO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991 Pizza dal Doc
2
LAZZO DOMENICO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
2
PARODI MARCO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
2
CASERZA BOVERO MIGUEL LUIS
REAL PONENTE
2
FRASCATANI DAVID
REAL PONENTE
2
BELLAPIANTA ROBERTO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
DE GENNARO FABIO.
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
MARRA ANDREA
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
2
SIRI GABRIELE
MOV.RANGERSPORT
2
SARRITZU DANIELE
ASTON VILLA SCASSI 1994
2
CONTINANZA SALVATORE
I LUCANI LEONE X GENOVA
2
LUNGU MARIUS
I LUCANI LEONE X GENOVA
2
CALEO EDOARDO
SUPERBA FC
2
FOGNANI FEDERICO
MANCERES 2017
2
DI SCIRO GIUSEPPE
REAL PONENTE
2
CORTEZ VERGARA LEYTER ROBERTO
I LUCANI LEONE X GENOVA
2
BOSSI DAVIDE
MANCERES 2017
2
NICOLAU VASILICA
ASLA GENOVA
2
SCARITI FRANCESCO
ASLA GENOVA
2
PADOVAN MICHAEL
TEPLICE
2
VALLONE GABRIELE
TEPLICE
2
DE FAZIO ROBERTO
ASLA GENOVA
2
GAROFOLI DIEGO
DINAMO
2
PUGGIONI CHRISTIAN
DINAMO
2
PUGLIESE MARCO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
2
MARZANI GIORGIO
STILL RC TECH GIANNI GAMBINO
2
MARCHI DAVIDE
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
2
ANDREANI FRANCESCO
VIA DINO COL
2
SANCI ROBERTO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
2
BONCOMPAGNI MARCELLO
ASLA GENOVA
2
CARRUBBA SALVATORE ROBERTO
ASLA GENOVA
2
BRANDI EMANUELE
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
2
MENDIETA JIMENEZ GEANCARLO MANUEL
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
2
MASSI GABRIELE
GS GAIAZZA ASD
2
MENDEZ RUIZ DARIO JAVIER
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
2
ALCIVAR MURILLO ANDERSON MICHAEL
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
2
VELLA SIMONE
STILL RC TECH GIANNI GAMBINO
1
CAFARELLI LUCA
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
SICLARI DOMENICO
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
PELLE ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
CEVASCO NICOLAS
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
BARTOLINI ALESSANDRO
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991 Pizza dal Doc
1
RICCI ANDREA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991 Pizza dal Doc
1
CAVALLINI ANDREA
TERMOIDRAULICA MARCHI DUGLAS
1
COZZOLINO STEFANO
ASTON VILLA SCASSI 1994
1
GUARNIERI GIOVANNI
ASTON VILLA SCASSI 1994
1
PIANO GIORDANO
ASTON VILLA SCASSI 1994
1
FASSONE MASSIMO
REAL PONENTE
1
LETTIERI FEDERICO
REAL PONENTE
1
MEGNA SIMONE
REAL PONENTE
1
SORCE MIRKO
REAL PONENTE
1
SPEZIARI PAOLO
REAL PONENTE
1
DEIANA GIOVANNI LUCIO
ASD GYMNOTECNICA
1
CHINO LUCA
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991 Pizza dal Doc
1
LIGI BARBONI FEDERICO
MANCERES 2017
1
FERRARI SIMONE
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
MORRA NICOLO'
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
PRONZATO ALESSIO
I LUCANI LEONE X GENOVA
1
BORSELLINI SIMONE
SUPERBA FC
1
CASANOVA BOIANI LUCA
SUPERBA FC
1
VAVALA' FRANCESCO
MANCERES 2017
1
POLINI GIACOMO
SUPERBA FC
1
BARBIN ANDREA
FIGGEU '98
1
CHIAPPORI CLAUDE
FIGGEU '98
1
LAI FEDERICO
FIGGEU '98
1
ROTONDO FEDERICO
FIGGEU '98
1
COSTARELLI ROCCO
MANCERES 2017
1
PARODI ANDREA
MANCERES 2017
1
CARLINI ROBERTO
FIGGEU '98
1
ILAMI LORENC
ARCI ISOVERDE 1991 Pizza dal Doc
1
FAGIANA SIMONE
ASTON VILLA SCASSI 1994
1
ROSSI GIACOMO
SUPERBA FC
1
MURRU SAMUELE
MANCERES 2017
1
CEVASCO GIAMPIETRO
MOV.RANGERSPORT
1
FEDERICO SALVATORE
ASLA GENOVA
1
MANZO NICOLA
STILL RC TECH GIANNI GAMBINO
1
RONCHI ANDREA
TEPLICE
1
MALLIA FELICE
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
REFFO DANIELE
ASLA GENOVA
1
BUIESE FRANCESCO
GS GAIAZZA ASD
1
MORBIDELLI ANDREA
GS GAIAZZA ASD
1
CIMICATA ALFREDO
DINAMO
1
MANCA DONATO
DINAMO
1
PALMIERI CRISTIAN
DINAMO
1
PICCININI LORENZO
DINAMO
1
BRUZZONE FABRIZIO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
MENGHISTIE TEWODROS
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
SACCO MATTEO
ASD RESTO DEL MONDO
1
VASIRANI STEFANO
STILL RC TECH GIANNI GAMBINO
1
BOMMARITO STEFANO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
PISCHE ALESSANDRO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
PULLARA FRANCESCO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
REPETTO JACOPO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
GIURI GABRIELE
VIA DINO COL
1
MILITARI LORENZO
VIA DINO COL
1
MILITARI CRISTIANO
VIA DINO COL
1
AVDULLAI ANDI
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
CONSANI DAVIDE
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
1
MAGGIOLO FEDERICO
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
1
PUPPO MANUELE
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
1
GOZZA SIMONE
VIA DINO COL
1
TOSI FILIPPO
PARTIZAN DEGRADO
1
CASSANI TOMMASO
KF SERVICE GENOVA GALAXY
1
NICOLAU GHEORGHE
ASLA GENOVA
1
MASSA FABIO
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
1
MERELLO MARCO
MARSIGLIA TT(r)o
1
NOVELLI IADRA
DINAMO
1