Stagione 2019/20 - Quarti di Finale Amatori a 7


COMUNICATI UFFICIALI

Comunicato
Data pubblicazione
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 26
08/10/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 25
02/10/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 24
29/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 23
25/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 22
17/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 21
03/09/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 20
06/03/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 19
05/03/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 18
24/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 17
21/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 16
14/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 15
07/02/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 14
31/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 13
24/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 12
17/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 11
10/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 10
07/01/2020
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 9
20/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 8
13/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 7
06/12/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 6
29/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 5
22/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 4
15/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 3
08/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 2
04/11/2019
Visualizza
Comunicato Ufficiale N. 1
29/10/2019
Visualizza

MARCATORI

Giocatore
Squadra
Reti
FERRANDO DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986
25
MARCHIO GABRIELE
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
24
PORCILE MICHELE
US VALPONTE 1986
23
LUPO LUCA
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
23
STORNELLO SIMONE
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
22
CUNEO LUIGI
CAPICHERA CALCIO
21
MASSA ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
20
DE LUCA ANDREA
CAPICHERA CALCIO
17
BERNARDI DANILO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
17
BISAGNO RENATO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
16
BATTISTA MARCO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
15
PEDEMONTE MATTEO
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
14
BARONE GIORGIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
14
FADDA LUCA
CAPICHERA CALCIO
13
BAZZU MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
13
BORDO FRANCESCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
13
MOTTA GIANLUCA
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
13
VIANELLO GIULIO
US VALPONTE 1986
13
FERRI MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
12
SACCONE LUIGI
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
12
ROSA GIOELE
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
12
FEDELI GILLES
S.CIRO EREMITA
11
LENZI GIORGIO
GRIFONE
10
SALEMI MIRKO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
10
RACO MARCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
9
DE ANGELIS NIKO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
9
ANASTASI ALESSANDRO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
9
BOERO DAVIDE
S.CIRO EREMITA
9
NUCERA RICCARDO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
8
GARIBOTTI SIMONE
CAPICHERA CALCIO
8
LARI EMANUELE
CAPICHERA CALCIO
8
SARSENBAY DINBAYAN
CUS GENOVA ASD
8
TARAVELLA ALBERTO ROSARIO
HELLAS MADONNA
8
FOLLE LORENZO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
7
NOLI PIERLUCA
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
7
GIUSTO ANDREAS
CALCIO TEGLIESE
7
ARVIGO DAVIDE
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
7
RICCA MATTEO
LA RESISTENTE
7
CARLE SIMONE MARIO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
7
NIGRO MASSIMILIANO
S.CIRO EREMITA
6
ROSA GIUSEPPE
CAPICHERA CALCIO
6
MAGGIORE FABIO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
6
MORA SIMONE
CUS GENOVA ASD
6
SORRENTI DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986
5
BERTO BRYAN
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
5
MEZZAPESA MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
5
DE SPIRITO FRANCESCO ENZO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
5
PALUMBO DIEGO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
5
ROMANO GAETANO
SCHIAPPE 04
5
PORCILE FABIO
US VALPONTE 1986
5
RUFFINO GIANLUCA
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
5
LUPANO RICCARDO
LA RESISTENTE
5
BUZZICHELLI GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
5
SANNA MIRCO
HELLAS MADONNA
5
TALLARICO AMEDEO
HELLAS MADONNA
5
LA MELA MATTEO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
5
DE MATTIA EDOARDO
HELLAS MADONNA
5
PAVANATI MATTIA
CUS GENOVA ASD
5
KEITA SIAKA
HELLAS MADONNA
5
TERRILE MAURO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
4
CONGEDO MARCO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
4
GALLONE SIMONE
ZENER
4
GRECO MATTEO
SCHIAPPE 04
4
DAMICO SALVATORE
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
4
BAGAYOKO FAMOUSSA
LA RESISTENTE
4
D'AGOSTA GIAN BATTISTA GIUSEPPE
LA RESISTENTE
4
SAVI GIACOMO
LA RESISTENTE
4
SIRTORI CRISTIANO
LA RESISTENTE
4
CONTE DAVIDE PROCOLO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
4
STIMAMIGLIO GIOVANNI
LA RESISTENTE
4
CROCE EMANUELE
SCHIAPPE 04
4
GAMBINO GUGLIELMO
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
RENNA ALESSANDRO
S.CIRO EREMITA
4
RIZZA ANTONIO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
4
NUCERA LORENZO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
4
DEANDREIS JURI
CUS GENOVA ASD
4
TANTILLO ANDREA
ROCCACANNUCCIA
4
LA ROSA DAVIDE
ROCCACANNUCCIA
4
DEIOLA STEFANO
GRIFONE
4
FERRANTE STEFANO
US VALPONTE 1986
3
LUSTIG FRIEDRICH
S.CIRO EREMITA
3
BAGNASCO SIMONE
ZENER
3
CERBELLO ALESSIO
ZENER
3
GERMINO ROSARIO
ZENER
3
CATARINOLO FABIO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
3
GUERRA GUIDO
LA RESISTENTE
3
PALLAVIDINO MASSIMILIANO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
3
CASAGRANDE ROBERTO.
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
3
LO CIGNO ANDREA
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
3
MANISCALCO ALESSIO
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
3
RONCO STEFANO
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
3
COCCHI DAVIDE
CALCIO TEGLIESE
3
GRASSO DAVIDE
US VALPONTE 1986
3
PRANZO GABRIELE
LA RESISTENTE
3
GUIDO DARIO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
3
LIVIA MICHELE
PRO SESTO GENOVA
3
RICCIARDI NICOLA
PRO SESTO GENOVA
3
ANTONELLI DANIELE
SCHIAPPE 04
3
PERO GABRIELE
SCHIAPPE 04
3
CECERE LORENZO
HELLAS MADONNA
3
MESSINA GIOELE
HELLAS MADONNA
3
GALLONE DAVIDE
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
3
MOSQUERA NICOLAS
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
3
QUARANTA CARLO ALBERTO
CUS GENOVA ASD
3
D'AMBROSIO SIMONE
ROCCACANNUCCIA
3
FORNI ANDREA
CUS GENOVA ASD
3
BRUSAFERRI GIACOMO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
3
BELVISO ALESSIO
GRIFONE
3
GONZALES TENICELA NATANAELL JOSE
GRIFONE
3
COPPI FILIPPO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
TANCREDI LUCA
US VALPONTE 1986
2
DEVESCOVI LUCA
CALCIO TEGLIESE
2
AVENI ALESSANDRO
US VALPONTE 1986
2
BUCCAFURNO ALESSANDRO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
REPETTO EROS
ZENER
2
DI BERNARDO CARLO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
2
PERFUMO DAVIDE.
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
2
POIRE' MATTEO.
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
2
SOBRERO LUCA.
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
2
ALVIGINI ANDREA
US VALPONTE 1986
2
PASTORINO ANDREA
US VALPONTE 1986
2
BALDUCCI IGOR
LA RESISTENTE
2
CORRADI ALBERTO
LA RESISTENTE
2
PACELLA VITO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
2
SPEZIARI MARCO
ZENER
2
ROMANI MARCO
SCHIAPPE 04
2
ASSERANE ALAAEDDINE
GRIFONE
2
BIANCONI DANIEL
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
LEONE ROBERTO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
MANTERO FRANCESCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
STUTO DAVIDE
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
MARRA LUIGI
GRIFONE
2
CAMBA CRISTIANO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
2
CARIDA' FABIO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
2
MAGLIULO FRANCESCO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
2
SAIA FRANCESCO
ROCCACANNUCCIA
2
GRIMALDI ALESSANDRO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
2
BARROW EBRIMA
HELLAS MADONNA
2
VIVIANO MARCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
CAPOGRECO LUCA
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
BURLANDO STEFANO
ZENER
1
DANESIN LUCA
ZENER
1
RATTO ANGELO
ZENER
1
MORABITO MARCO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
1
PALMA GIOVANNI
PRO SESTO GENOVA
1
ROSSI ALDO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
CALAMARI SIMONE
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
ECORA GIOVANNI
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
LE ROSE MATTEO
USD CAMPOMORONE S.OLCESE
1
ARIOTTI FRACASSI ANTONY
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
1
PEDEMONTE GIACOMO
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
1
RICCUCCI EMANUELE
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
1
TOSI ANDREA
PEDEMONTANA CANTERA
1
CAVALLINI MATTEO
CALCIO TEGLIESE
1
TANCREDI MARCO
US VALPONTE 1986
1
ALFANO DANIELE
PRO SESTO GENOVA
1
DISANTO GENNARO
PRO SESTO GENOVA
1
FARDIN PAOLO
ZENER
1
ARMENI GIANLUCA
SCHIAPPE 04
1
CROCE ANDREA
SCHIAPPE 04
1
DI FRANCO FRANCESCO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
BORELLA TOMMASO
GRIFONE
1
MILIANI DAVIDE
GRIFONE
1
ARIENTI ALBERTO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
CALDARULO PIERMARIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1
COLOSINI ALESSANDRO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
PARODI FABIO
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
CASALEGGIO ANDREA
CAPICHERA CALCIO
1
GRILLI MATTEO
CAPICHERA CALCIO
1
LENZI ANDREA
GRIFONE
1
ANZALONE MATTEO
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
COSTA SALVATORE
HELLAS MADONNA
1
MORASSO ALBERTO
HELLAS MADONNA
1
MIGGIANO FABIO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
CRACIUN EDWARD ANDREI
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
HAMADUALLAH ESLAM OMRAN EBRAH
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
MOSCA ANDREA
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
PORCU MIRKO
CUS GENOVA ASD
1
CORSIGLIA GABRIELE
ROCCACANNUCCIA
1
ESTEVEZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL
ROCCACANNUCCIA
1
DURETTO MATTEO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
OCCHIPINTI ALESSIO
SAN TEODORO KETZMAJA
1
MELE DAVIDE
EDILTECNO DESIGN AB EDILIZIA
1
BIGGI DAVIDE
GRIFONE
1
KARFANDING SAINEYCOLLEY
HELLAS MADONNA
1
CAPELLI DAVIDE
CAPICHERA CALCIO
1
BELLOGLIO ALESSIO
S.CIRO EREMITA
1